Obersteirischer MTB-CUPWERTUNG 2015 Herren
Rng Name Verein Ges. Aschbach Pkt Dürriegel Pkt Rührer Pkt Bruck Pkt
1 Brieler Patrick URC Mariazell 260 1 100 9 2 80 2 80
2 Kohlhauser Christian RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 195 3 70 3 70 6 55
3 Pitzl Helmut RC Hochschwab Aflenz 190 1 90 1 100
4 Pernhofer Rupert RC ARBÖ Kindberg 180 3 70 6 55 6 55
5 Jantscher Martin RC Hochschwab Aflenz 145 7 51 8 47 8 47 13
6 Reif Andreas ohne 140 2 80 5 60
7 Walchhütter Dominik Turnau 111 7 51 5 60
8 Pacher Heimo ARBÖ Kindberg 109 13 32 8 47 14 30
9 Neff Wolfgang RC Hochschwab Aflenz 108 4 65 9 43
10 Brus Alexander ARBÖ Kindberg 100 1 100
11 Rath Wilhelm ohne 95 8 47 19 22 16 26 37
12 Neff Bernhard Radteam Leoben 92 6 55 11 37
13 Fingerlos Mario URC Mariazell 90 1 90
14 Fladenhofer Herbert Do-Biker Bruck/Mur 88 5 60 15 28
15 Thallinger Fritz RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 79 11 37 18 23 22 19
16 Fluch Alfred RC Hochschwab Aflenz 74 10 40 21 20 27 14 28
17 Ryavec Christian RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 70 3 70
18 Kray Markus ohne 68 12 34 24 17 24 17 34
19 Rappel Bernhard URC Mariazell 67 18 23 14 30 27 14
20 Wohlmuther Wolfgang RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 66 25 16 12 34 25 16
21 Labenbacher Arnold Kollar Racing Team  65 4 65
22 Pusterhofer Christoph RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 65 4 65
23 Markut Franz ohne 65 4 65
24 Rathgeb Andreas Radteam Leoben 62 10 40 19 22
25 Enne Bernhard Kollar Racing Team 60 5 60
26 Radkohl Walter keiner 59 19 22 22 19 23 18 31
27 Hirtner Hubert SV St. Marein/Lorenzen 53 14 30 18 23
28 Kolar Gerd Radteam Leoben 52 11 37 26 15
29 Reiter Alexander URC Mariazell 51 7 51
30 Wagner Stefan ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling 51 7 51
31 Moik Anton RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 49 17 24 29 12 28 13 36
32 Schweiger Herbert URC Mariazell 48 13 32 25 16
33 Reichel Christian ATUS Niklasdorf 48 15 28 21 20
34 Hiebl Ernst RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 47 20 21 30 11 26 15
35 Maierbichler Markus Radteam Leoben 47 8 47
36 Trimmel Martin Kollar Racing Team 44 16 26 23 18
37 Fluch Oswald URC Mariazell 43 15 28 26 15
38 Hofer Michael Grazy Cross Bikers 43 9 43
39 Krainer Christian RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 42 14 30 29 12
40 Riedler Andreas Lietz Sport 40 10 40
41 Riemer Stefan Zweirad Janger Simplon 40 10 40
42 Sames Mario Team Stepf 37 11 37
43 Pressler Oliver Radsport Bauer 34 12 34
44 Abl Johann URC Mariazell 34 21 20 27 14
45 Panek Matthias RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 34 12 34
46 Neff Josef Radteam Leoben 32 13 32
47 Tiefengraber Karl-Heinz ohne 31 23 18 34 7 35 6
48 Kropf Peter RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 30 24 17 35 6 34 7
49 Scheibelhofer Philipp ohne 28 15 28
50 Pfeifer Gerhard RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 27 23 18 32 9
51 Wöckl Walter Radsport Bauer 26 16 26
52 Bocek Urs Naturfreunde Veitsch 26 22 19 37 4 38 3
53 Trafella Max Do-Biker Bruck/Mur 26 16 26
54 Gartner Leo RC Janger 24 17 24
55 Hierzer Jürgen Radteam Leoben 24 17 24
56 Schirnhofer Thomas Madereck 24 25 16 33 8
57 Oswald Heribert ohne 24 17 24
58 Blum Jürgen Georg Fischer Traisen 23 18 23
59 Gutsche Michael ohne 22 19 22
60 Wagner Mario Radsport Bauer 21 20 21
61 Radegger Sigi ATUS Niklasdorf 21 20 21
62 Heimrath Oliver RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 21 20 21
63 Maierhofer Hubert RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 20 21 20
64 Flacher Lukas KFZ Schwarzl Robert 18 33 8 31 10
65 Höfer Reinhold Radteam Leoben 18 23 18
66 Sauer Mario RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 17 24 17
67 Täubel Manfred Naturfreunde St.Aegyd 13 28 13
68 Wagner Helmut URC Veloblitz 12 29 12
69 Geier Wolfgang ARBÖ Kindberg 11 30 11
70 Zöchling Gernot Madereck 11 30 11
71 Ebenberger Josef Naturfreunde St.Aegyd 10 31 10
72 Täubel Thomas Naturfreunde St.Aegyd 9 32 9
73 Rauchberger Günter RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 9 32 9
74 Reisner David KSV Ski 8 33 8
75 Jantscher Philipp Böhler Schmiedetechnik 6 35 6
76 Hochreiter Rainer Georg Fischer Traisen 5 36 5
77 Moser Harald ohne 5 36 5
78 Tuller Martin RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 4 37 4
79 Gaupmann Erwin Georg Fischer Traisen 3 38 3
80 Ropin Andreas RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 3 38 3
81 Postl Christian Georg Fischer Traisen 2 39 2
82 Lenz Karl SV St. Marein/Lorenzen 2 39 2
83 Feiel Markus Do-Biker Bruck/Mur 2 39 2
84 Reiter Alexander Radsport Bauer 1 40 1
85 Buch Markus ohne 1 40 1
86 Ebner Franz RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 1 40 1
Obersteirischer MTB-CUPWERTUNG 2015 Damen
Rng Name Verein Ges. Aschbach Pkt Dürriegel Pkt Rührer Pkt Bruck Pkt
1 Thallinger Irene RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 280 1 100 1 100 2 80
2 Schaunitzer Kerstin MBC Krieglach 100 1 100
3 Brendt Christine Radsport Bauer 80 2 80
4 Maierhofer Gabriela RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 80 2 80
5 Reiter Helga 70 3 70
6 Paar Gudrun RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 70 3 70
7 Eder Claudia ohne 65 4 65
8 Endthaler Anna Madereck 60 5 60
9 Preidler Gertrude ohne 55 6 55
10 Fratzl Hildegard RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 51 7 51
11 Höfer Brigitta Radteam Leoben 47 8 47
12 Schmidt Iris Pankl Racing  43 9 43
13 Schmidt Jitka Pankl Racing  40 10 40
14 Heiter Gerlinde Madereck 37 11 37
15 Ebner Gabi Madereck 34 12 34
16 Messer Edith Radteam Leoben 32 13 32
Altersklassen Cup-Wertung
Obersteirischer MTB-CUPWERTUNG 2015 Schüler männlich
Rng Name Verein Ges. Aschbach Pkt Dürriegel Pkt Rührer Pkt Bruck Pkt
1 Flacher Lukas KFZ Schwarzl 280 1 100 1 100 2 80
2 Leodolter Samuel RC Hochschwab Aflenz 230 2 80 2 80 3 70
3 Feiel Markus DO-Biker Bruck Mur 100 1 100
4 Riemer Jakob Crazy Cross Biker 65 4 65
5 Zirker Nico ohne 60 5 60
6 Dunst Maurice ohne 55 6 55
Obersteirischer MTB-CUPWERTUNG 2015 Jugend männlich
Rng Name Verein Ges. Aschbach Pkt Dürriegel Pkt Rührer Pkt Bruck Pkt
1 Bocek Urs Naturfreunde Veitsch 380 1 100 1 100 1 100 2 80
2 Trafella Max DO-Biker 100 1 100
3 Ebner Alex Madereck 70 3 70
Obersteirischer MTB-CUPWERTUNG 2015 AK Herren
Rng Name Verein Ges. Aschbach Pkt Dürriegel Pkt Rührer Pkt Bruck Pkt
1 Reif Andreas ohne 180 1 100 2 80
2 Walchhütter Dominik ohne 170 3 70 1 100
3 Wagner Mario Radsport Bauer 100 1 100
4 Brus Alexander ARBÖ Kindberg 100 1 100
5 Henn Dominik Sportbündel 80 2 80
6 Pusterhofer Christoph RC Elektro Merl Bruck Mur 80 2 80
7 Wagner Stefan ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling 80 2 80
8 Hofer Michael Grazy Cross Bikers 70 3 70
9 Panek Matthias RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 70 3 70
10 Reisner David KSV Ski 65 4 65
11 Scheibelhofer Philipp ohne 65 4 65
12 Schlegl Florian KSV Ski 60 5 60
13 Jantscher Philipp Böhler Schmiedetechnik 60 5 60
14 Weberhofer Thomas RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 55 6 55
15 Baumgartner Bernd Steiermärkische Sparkasse 51 7 51
16 Wöhry Thomas DJ Hightower 47 8 47
17 Ehrenhöfer Patrick ohne 43 9 43
18 Ochsenhofer Erwin MSC Bratwurst 40 10 40
19 Riegler Stefan Böhler Schmiedetechnik 37 11 37
20 Petzl Thomas ohne 34 12 34
21 Pock Raphael MSC Bratwurst 32 13 32
22 Ebner Philipp Madereck 30 14 30
23 Kobald Philipp ohne 28 15 28
24 Arzberger Manuel Pankl Racing Systems AG 26 16 26
25 Friedrich Patrick ohne 24 17 24
26 Inzinger Patrick WSV Oberaich 23 18 23
27 Fratzl Marvin ohne 22 19 22
28 Bodlak Christian RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 21 20 21
29 Doppelreiter Christian ohne 20 21 20
30 Frühwirth Stefan ohne 19 22 19
Obersteirischer MTB-CUPWERTUNG 2015 AK I Herren
Rng Name Verein Ges. Aschbach Pkt Dürriegel Pkt Rührer Pkt Bruck Pkt
1 Brieler Patrick URC Mariazell 300 1 100 5 1 100 1 100
2 Kray Markus ohne 187 3 70 10 3 70 8 47
3 Rappel Bernhard URC Mariazell 171 5 60 7 51 5 60
4 Fladenhofer Herbert Do-Biker Bruck/Mur 127 2 80 8 47
5 Krainer Christian RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 120 4 65 6 55
6 Schirnhofer Thomas ohne 116 4 65 7 51
7 Fingerlos Mario URC Mariazell 100 1 100
8 Moser Harald Radteam Leoben 83 5 60 18 23
9 Labenbacher Arnold Kollar Racing Team 80 2 80
10 Gutsche Michael ohne 80 2 80
11  Ryavec Christian RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 80 2 80
12 Enne Bernhard Kollar Racing Team 70 3 70
13 Sames Mario Team Stepf 70 3 70
14 Geissler Michael ohne 69 7 51 23 18
15 Reiter Alexander URC Mariazell 65 4 65
16  Sauer Mario RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 65 4 65
17 Riedler Andreas Lietz Sport 55 6 55
18 Buch Markus ohne 55 6 55
19 Blum Jürgen Georg Fischer Traisen 43 9 43
20 Ropin Andreas RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 43 9 43
21 Könighofer Erich SC Alland 40 10 40
22 Täubel Manfred Naturfreunde St.Aegyd 37 11 37
23 Faleschini Mario Pankl Racing Systems AG 37 11 37
24 Wallner Hubert Naturfreunde St.Aegyd 34 12 34
25 Kutschi Roland ohne 34 12 34
26 Winkler Thomas Böhler Schmiedetechnik 32 13 32
27 Mitterer Helmut Pankl Racing Systems AG 30 14 30
28 Kothgasser Markus Fun Sports Tri-Team 28 15 28
29 Sterlinger Mario Feuerwehr Bruck/Mur 26 16 26
30 Lautischer Thomas ohne 24 17 24
31 Götzenbrucker Christian Böhler Schmiedetschnik 22 19 22
32 Liftinger Martin RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau 21 20 21
33 Tiefengraber Thomas Steiermärkische Sparkasse 20 21 20
34 Schreiner Henning ohne 19 22 19
35 Koller Christian ohne 17 24 17
36 Diepold Alfred ohne 16 25 16
37 Nagornik Siegi ohne 15 26 15
38 Reiter Manfred Do-Biker Bruck/Mur 14 27 14
Obersteirischer MTB-CUPWERTUNG 2015 AK II Herren
Rng Name Verein Ges. Aschbach Pkt Dürriegel Pkt Rührer Pkt Bruck Pkt
1 Pernhofer Rupert RC ARBÖ Kindberg 260 1 100 2 80 2 80
2 Pitzl Helmut RC Hochschwab Aflenz 200 1 100 1 100
3 Pacher Heimo ARBÖ Kindberg 190 4 65 3 70 6 55
4 Radkohl Walter keiner 171 4 65 6 55 7 51 11
5 Neff Wolfgang RC Hochschwab Aflenz 165 1 100 4 65
6 Moik Anton RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 164 3 70 8 47 8 47 12
7 Fluch Oswald URC Mariazell 131 2 80 7 51
8 Rathgeb Andreas Radteam at2steel 112 4 65 8 47
9 Markut Franz ohne 80 2 80
10 Wagner Helmut URC Veloblitz 75 9 43 13 32
11 Pressler Oliver Radsport Bauer 70 3 70
12 Maierbichler Markus Radteam Leoben 70 3 70
13 Geier Wolfgang ARBÖ Kindberg 66 10 40 16 26
14 Wöckl Walter Radsport Bauer 60 5 60
15 Hierzer Jürgen Radteam Leoben 60 5 60
16 Riemer Steffen Zweirad Janger Simplon 60 5 60
17 Rauchberger Günter RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 59 11 37 19 22
18 Radegger Sigi ATUS Niklasdorf 55 6 55
19 Oswald Heribert ohne 51 7 51
20 Tuller Martin RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 47 12 34 28 13
21 Ebenberger Josef Naturfreunde St.Aegyd 43 9 43
22 Heimrath Oliver RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 43 9 43
23 Maunz Werner ohne 42 14 30 29 12
24 Täubel Thomas Naturfreunde St.Aegyd 40 10 40
25 Zöchling Gernot ohne 40 10 40
26 Hochreiter Rainer Georg Fischer Traisen 37 11 37
27 Postl Christian Georg Fischer Traisen 34 12 34
28 Pinter Markus Georg Fischer Traisen 32 13 32
29 Kolbeck Christian ohne 32 13 32
30 Korndon Peter RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 30 14 30
31 Fellner Martin ohne 28 15 28
32 Flacher Thomas RC Hochschwab Aflenz 28 15 28
33 Rossmann Christian ohne 24 17 24
34 Trafella Bernd DO-Biker Bruck/Mur 23 18 23
35 Schutti Johann ohne 21 20 21
36 Galler Wolfgang ohne 20 21 20
37 Nußmüller David KSV HN TRI Team 19 22 19
38 Schabereiter Wolfgang ohne 18 23 18
39 Brandner Mario ohne 17 24 17
40 Zirker Gerd ohne 16 25 16
41  Schieß Martin ohne 15 26 15
42 Resedaritz Andreas ohne 14 27 14
43 Rust Roland RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 11 30 11
44 Neuffer Andreas Norske Skog 10 31 10
45 Klug Rene RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 9 32 9
46 Hütter Heinz ohne 8 33 8
47 Merl Gerald ohne 7 34 7
48 Saurer Manfred ohne 6 35 6
Obersteirischer MTB-CUPWERTUNG 2015 AK III Herren
Rng Name Verein Ges. Aschbach Pkt Dürriegel Pkt Rührer Pkt Bruck Pkt
1 Kohlhauser Christian RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 300 1 100 1 100 1 100
2 Jantscher Martin RC Hochschwab Aflenz 240 2 80 2 80 2 80 2
3 Rath Wilhelm ohne 181 3 70 5 60 7 51 10
4 Thallinger Fritz RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 177 3 70 8 47 5 60
5 Neff Bernhard Radteam Leoben 170 1 100 3 70
6 Fluch Alfred RC Hochschwab Aflenz 167 4 65 6 55 12 8 47
7 Hiebl Ernst RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 131 7 51 9 43 11 37 13
8 Hirtner Hubert SV St. Marein/Lorenzen 130 5 60 3 70
9 Reichl Christian ATUS Niklasdorf 120 6 55 4 65
10 Kolar Gerd Radteam Leoben 111 5 60 7 51
11 Schweiger Herbert URC Mariazell 106 6 55 7 51
12 Abl Johann URC Mariazell 94 8 47 8 47
13 Pfeifer Gerhard RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 83 10 40 9 43
14 Steindl Wolfgang WSV Tragöss 66 12 34 13 32
15 Gartner Leo RC Janger 65 4 65
16 Neff Josef Radteam Leoben 65 4 65
17 Höfer Reinhold Radteam Leoben 55 6 55
18 Maierhofer Hubert RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 43 9 43
19 Gaupmann Erwin Georg Fischer Traisen 40 10 40
20 Hörtzer Andreas Radsport Bauer 37 11 37
21 Ebner Franz RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 37 11 37
22 Gfrerer Helmut MBC Krieglach 34 12 34
23 Zirngast Friedrich RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 30 14 30
24 Schweighofer Vinzenz Pankl Racing System 28 15 28
25 Diepold Alois RC Hochschwab Aflenz 26 16 26
26 Diepold Kurt ohne 24 17 24
27 Schulhofer Wolfgang RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 23 18 23
28 Schörkmayer Sepp RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 22 19 22
29 Santler Walter WSV Oberaich 21 20 21
30 Brandl Alfred RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 20 21 20
31 Heiter Rüdiger ohne 19 22 19
32 Gröbl Werner ohne 18 23 18
33 Steindl Wolfgang WSV Tragöss 17 24 17
34 Benetikt Karl ohne 16 25 16
35 Butler Graeme ohne 15 26 15
36 Endthaler Peter ohne 14 27 14
37 Krampl Gotfried Böhler Schmiedetechnik 13 28 13
38 Maierhofer Martin RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 12 29 12
Obersteirischer MTB-CUPWERTUNG 2015 AK IV Herren
Rng Name Verein Ges. Aschbach Pkt Dürriegel Pkt Rührer Pkt Bruck Pkt
1 Trimmel Martin Kollar Racing Team 200 1 100 1 100
2 Wohlmuter Wolfgang RC Elektro merl Bruck Mur 200 1 100 1 100
3 Leitner Bernhard RC Elektro merl Bruck Mur 116 4 65 7 51
4 Fuchs Josef LCA Hochschwab 112 4 65 8 47
5 Reiter Adolf Naturfreunde Gusswerk 80 2 80
6 Lenz Karl SV St. Marein/Lorenzen 80 2 80
7 Marchl Helmut RC Elektro merl Bruck Mur 80 2 80
8 Riegelthalner Franz URC Mariazell 70 3 70
9 Stöckl Franz ohne 70 3 70
10 Tritscher Wolfgang ohne 70 3 70
11 Pfatschbacher Alois ohne 65 4 65
12 Kollar Herbert Kollar Racing Team 60 5 60
13 Schiess Josef ohne 60 5 60
14 Daczki Walter RC Elektro merl Bruck Mur 55 6 55
15 Fischer Gerhard LCA Hochschwab 43 9 43
16 Fersch Anton Böhler Schmiedetechnik 40 10 40
17 Frühwirth Franz ohne 37 11 37
18 Sket Erich ohne 34 12 34
Obersteirischer MTB-CUPWERTUNG 2015 AK V Herren
Rng Name Verein Ges. Aschbach Pkt Dürriegel Pkt Rührer Pkt Bruck Pkt
1 Tiefengraber Karl-Heinz ohne 280 1 100 1 100 2 80 2
2 Kropf Peter RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 280 2 80 2 1 100 1 100
Obersteirischer MTB-CUPWERTUNG 2015 Jugend weiblich
Rng Name Verein Ges. Aschbach Pkt Dürriegel Pkt Rührer Pkt Bruck Pkt
1 Schmidt Iris Pankl Racing System 100 1 100
Obersteirischer MTB-CUPWERTUNG 2015 AK Damen
Rng Name Verein Ges. Aschbach Pkt Dürriegel Pkt Rührer Pkt Bruck Pkt
1 Schaunitzer Kerstin MBC Krieglach 100 1 100
Obersteirischer MTB-CUPWERTUNG 2015 AK I Damen
Rng Name Verein Ges. Aschbach Pkt Dürriegel Pkt Rührer Pkt Bruck Pkt
1 Eder Claudia ohne 100 1 100
2 Endthaler Anna ohne 80 2 80
Obersteirischer MTB-CUPWERTUNG 2015 AK II Damen
Rng Name Verein Ges. Aschbach Pkt Dürriegel Pkt Rührer Pkt Bruck Pkt
1 Thallinger Irene RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 300 1 100 1 100 1 100
2 Brendt Christine Radsport Bauer 80 2 80
3 Schmidt Jitka Pankl Racing system 80 2 80
4 Reiter Helga ohne 70 3 70
5 Heiter Gerlinde ohne 70 3 70
6 Ebner Gabi ohne 65 4 65
7 Moser Edith ohne 60 5 60
Obersteirischer MTB-CUPWERTUNG 2015 AK III Damen
Rng Name Verein Ges. Aschbach Pkt Dürriegel Pkt Rührer Pkt Bruck Pkt
1 Maierhofer Gabriela RC Elektro Merl Bruck Mur 100 1 100
2 Paar Gudrun RC Elektro Merl Bruck Mur 100 1 100
3 Preidler Gertrude ohne 80 2 80
4 Fratzl Hildegard RC Elektro Merl Bruck Mur 70 3 70
5 Höfer Brigitta 65 4 65