Obersteirischer Mountainbike Cup 2008
Cup-Wertung / ROT sind Streichresultate
Schüler männlich   22.05   31.05   07.06   14.06   21.06   06.07   19.07   26.07   03.08   24.08   30.08   07.09   13.09  
Rng Name Verein Ges. Oberaich Pkt Breitenau Pkt Kindberg Pkt Veitsch Pkt Stanz Pkt Aschbach Pkt Aflenz Pkt. Graßnitz Pkt Dürriegel Pkt Bürgeralpe Pkt Mürz Pkt. Bruck Pkt. Aflenz Pkt.
1 Brus Alexander Kindberg 235   0   0 2   4   2   2 25 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30
2 Pernhofer Armin Stanz 212 3 22   0   0 1 30 1 30 1 30   0 2 25 2 25 2 25   0   0 2 25
3 Laudenbach Michael Mandler´s Bike and Run Klinik 180 2 25   0 4 20 2 25   0 5 18 2 25 3 22   0   0   0 2 25 4 20
4 Posch Alexander SV Breitenau 170   0 2 25 8     0 3 22 4 20 3 22 5 18   0   0 2 25 4 20 5 18
5 Schemmel Daniel Junior Cycling Team Graz 104 4 20   0 3 22   0   0   0 5 18   0   0   0   0 3 22 3 22
6 Reiter Patrick RC Hochschwab Aflenz 58   0   0 6 16 3 22   0   0   0 4 20   0   0   0   0   0
7 Lenz Magnus URC Mariazell 44   0   0   0   0   0 3 22   0   0   0 3 22   0   0   0
8 Leodolter Dominik ASKÖ Aschbach 36   0   0   0   0   0 6 16 4 20   0   0   0   0   0   0
9 Mayer Michael URC-Stöger Raika EBBS 30 1 30   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
10 Hiebler Thomas SV Breitenau 30   0 1 30   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
11 Fuchs Andreas Radclub Laßnitzhöhe 30   0   0 1 30   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
12 Lenger Gregor   22   0 3 22   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
13 Schlegl Florian KSV Gigasport 18   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 5 18   0
14 Kopfauf Markus HS Pischelsdorf 18   0   0 5 18   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
15 Branstätter Peter Kindberg 14   0   0 7 14   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
Jugend männlich   22.05   31.05   07.06   14.06   21.06   06.07   19.07   26.07   03.08   24.08   30.08   07.09   13.09  
Rng Name Verein Ges. Oberaich Pkt Breitenau Pkt Kindberg Pkt Veitsch Pkt Stanz Pkt Aschbach Pkt Aflenz Pkt. Graßnitz Pkt Dürriegel Pkt Bürgeralpe Pkt Mürz Pkt. Bruck Pkt. Aflenz Pkt.
1 Gruber Christian ARBÖ HN Radcenter 235   0 1 30 1 30   0 1 30   0 2 25 3   1 30 1 30   0 1 30 1 30
2 Salzmann Georg ARBÖ Kindberg 194   0 2 25 5   2 25 3 22 2 25 3 22 5   4 20 2 25 1 30 4   4  
3 Plank Martin RC Friedberg/Pinggau 137   0   0 3 22 1 30   0   0 1 30 1 30 2 25   0   0   0   0
4 Zechling Felix RC Elektro Merl Bruck 100   0   0 2 25   0 2 25   0   0 2 25   0   0   0 2 25   0
5 Pichler Fabio ARBÖ Kindberg 89   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 4 20 3 22   0   0 3 22 2 25
6 Ammer Benjamin   50   0   0   0   0 4 20 1 30   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
7 Bors Michael KTM Donau Fritzi Racing 47   0   0   0   0   0 3 22   0   0   0 2 25   0   0   0
8 Spitzer Martin ARBÖ HN Radcenter 22   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 3 22
9 Feiel Jan WSV Tragöss 20   0   0 4 20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
10 Steiner Dominik   18   0   0   0   0 5 18   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
11 Huterer Gernot ARBÖ HN Radcenter 18   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 5 18   0
12 Glitzner Florian URC Mariazell 16   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 6 16   0   0   0   0   0
AK-Herren   22.05   31.05   07.06   14.06   21.06   06.07   19.07   26.07   03.08   24.08   30.08   07.09   13.09  
Rng Name Verein Ges. Oberaich Pkt Breitenau Pkt Kindberg Pkt Veitsch Pkt Stanz Pkt Aschbach Pkt Aflenz Pkt. Graßnitz Pkt Dürriegel Pkt Bürgeralpe Pkt Mürz Pkt. Bruck Pkt. Aflenz Pkt.
1 Feyrer Markus RC Elektro Merl Bruck 225   0 3   1 30 2 25 1 30 1 30 1 30 2 25 1 30   0   0 2 25 3  
1 Ochsenhofer Peter RC Elektro Merl Bruck 225 1 30 2 25 2 25 3   2 25 3     0 1 30 2     0 1 30 1 30 1 30
3 Märzendorfer Oliver RC Hochschwab Aflenz 154   0 4 20 5 18   0   0   0 3 22 5 18 6 16 9   4 20 3 22 5 18
4 Baumgartner Erich ARBÖ HN Radcenter 124   0 1 30 3 22   0   0   0   0 3 22   0   0 2 25   0 2 25
5 Schweiger Michael URC Mariazell 88   0   0   0   0 3 22   0   0   0 3 22 3 22 3 22   0   0
6 Rieger Rene   56   0   0   0   0   0 4 20   0 6 16   0   0   0 4 20   0
7 Brieler Patrick URC Mariazell 45   0   0   0   0   0 2 25   0   0 4 20   0   0   0   0
8 Rupp Matthias Team Scott Laktat 38   0   0 4 20 5 18   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
9 Havlena Mario Erzbergpiraten 33   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 4 20   0 8 13   0   0   0
10 Poyntner Johannes Sport Herzog RC Klosterneuburg 30   0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
11 Löw Markus   30   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0
12 Schaberreiter Thomas FC Donald St. Ruprecht 25   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 25   0   0   0   0   0   0
13 Reiter Alex URC Mariazell 25   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 25   0   0   0
14 Baumgartner Matthias MTB St. Kathrein/H 20   0   0   0 4 20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
15 Hussauf Christian   20   0   0   0   0 4 20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
16 Loidolt Raphael RC Schnecke 20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 4 20   0   0   0
17 Rebernik Christof   20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 4 20
18 Eckmaier Hannes URC Mariazell 18   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 5 18   0   0   0   0
19 Nutz Markus URC Mariazell 18   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 5 18   0   0   0
20 Sterner Volker   18   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 5 18   0
21 Halbmayer Hannes RC Tretlager 16   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 6 16   0   0   0
22 Brenner Christian   16   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 6 16   0
23 Kuss Mario URC Mariazell 14   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 7 14   0   0   0   0   0
24 Ladurner Vincenz RC Star Bike 14   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 7 14   0   0   0
25 Kirchmaier Joachim   14   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 7 14   0
26 Kutschnik Christoph Böhler Schmiedetechnik 13   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 8 13   0
27 Berger Andreas Madereck 12   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 9 12   0
28 Kohnhauser Max Böhler Schmiedetechnik 11   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 10 11   0
29     0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
30     0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
AK I-Herren   22.05   31.05   07.06   14.06   21.06   06.07   19.07   26.07   03.08   24.08   30.08   07.09   13.09  
Rng Name Verein Ges. Oberaich Pkt Breitenau Pkt Kindberg Pkt Veitsch Pkt Stanz Pkt Aschbach Pkt Aflenz Pkt. Graßnitz Pkt Dürriegel Pkt Bürgeralpe Pkt Mürz Pkt. Bruck Pkt. Aflenz Pkt.
1 Pitzl Helmut RC Hochschwab Aflenz 227   0   0 5   2 25 3 22 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30   0 1 30 1 30   0
2 Pernhofer Rupert Sportcafe 71 Stanz 204 1 30 2 25 3 22 1 30 5     0 4   2 25 2 25 2 25 4   3 22 4  
2 Maierbichler Markus HN Radcenter 204 2 25 3   4   3 22 2 25 4   3 22 3     0 1 30 2 25 2 25 1 30
4 Bruggraben Christian RC Hochschwab Aflenz 185 4 20 1 30 1 30 5 18 4 20 3 22 2 25 4 20   0   0   0 6     0
5 Flacher Thomas RC Hochschwab Aflenz 149   0   0 9   6 16 8   6 16 5 18 6 16 3 22   0 5 18 5 18 2 25
6 Maier Sascha Sportcafe 71 Stanz 147   0   0 6 16 8 13 9   5 18 6 16   0 4 20   0 3 22 4 20 3 22
7 Moik Anton RC Elektro Merl Bruck 98   0   0 11 10 10 11 11 10 8 13 11 10   0 7 14   0 6 16 7 14   0
8 Fladenhofer Herbert Zweirad Janger Simplon 79 5 18   0   0 7 14   0   0 10 11 5 18 5 18   0   0   0   0
9 Österreicher Günter HN Radcenter 63 3 22   0 8 13   0 7 14   0 7 14   0   0   0   0   0   0
10 Heiling Manfred ASVO Volksbank Birkfeld 48   0   0   0 4 20 6 16   0 9 12   0   0   0   0   0   0
11 Heimrath Oliver RC Elektro Merl Bruck 34   0   0 10 11   0 10 11   0   0   0   0   0   0 9 12   0
12 Primsch Otto   32   0   0 14 7   0   0 10 11   0   0 8 13   0   0 20 1   0
13 Neukamp Jerome KFT Leoben 31   0   0 12 9   0 12 9   0   0   0   0   0   0 8 13   0
14 Nistelberger Christian RC ARBÖ Weiz 30   0   0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
15 Burböck Raimund Kolland Topsport 25   0   0 2 25   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
16 Mayerhofer Dietmar Lietz Sport 25   0   0   0   0   0 2 25   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
17 Gassner Christof URC Mariazell 22   0   0   0   0   0 7 14   0   0   0   0   0 13 8   0
18 Kohlhauser Bernd   20   0 4 20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
19 Steiner Reinhold   18   0 5 18   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
20 Täubl Thomas NF St. Ägyd 16   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 6 16   0   0   0   0
21 Wickl Helmut Napach Records NPR 14   0   0 7 14   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
22 Schadl Martin URC Mariazell 14   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 7 14   0   0   0   0   0
23 Scotland David Wellington Cycle Club; New Zealand 14   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 7 14   0   0
24 Klade Karl-Heinz Praxis Orange 13   0   0   0   0   0 8 13   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
25 Winkler Thomas HN Radcenter 13   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 8 13   0   0   0   0   0
26 Schaberreiter Karl FC Donald St. Ruprecht 13   0   0   0   0   0   0 8 13   0   0   0   0   0   0
27 Berghofer Karl TSV Hartberg 12   0   0   0 9 12   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
28 Peichl Andreas RC Elektro Merl Bruck 11   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 10 11   0
29 Kornberger Heimo Compact Druck 10   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 11 10   0
30 Saurer Thomas WSV Oberaich 9   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 12 9   0
31 Ogertschnig Christian Cerro Tore Installationen Reiter 8   0   0   0   0 13 8   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
32 Oberer Christian Krieglach 8   0   0 13 8   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
33 Dornhofer Engelbert   7   0   0   0   0 14 7   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
34 Resedaritz Andreas Thörl 7   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 14 7   0
35 Kalcher Dietmar   6   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 15 6   0
36 Metzger Jörg Böhler Schmiedetechnik 5   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 16 5   0
37 Krainer Christian RC Elektro Merl Bruck 4   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 17 4   0
38 Gruber Johannes Böhler Schmiedetechnik 3   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 18 3   0
39 Koller Christian Compact Druck 2   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 19 2   0
AK II-Herren   22.05   31.05   07.06   14.06   21.06   06.07   19.07   26.07   03.08   24.08   30.08   07.09   13.09  
Rng Name Verein Ges. Oberaich Pkt Breitenau Pkt Kindberg Pkt Veitsch Pkt Stanz Pkt Aschbach Pkt Aflenz Pkt. Graßnitz Pkt Dürriegel Pkt Bürgeralpe Pkt Mürz Pkt. Bruck Pkt. Aflenz Pkt.
1 Lammer Peter RC Hochschwab Aflenz 240   0 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1   1   1     0
2 Kohlhauser Christian RC Elektro Merl Bruck 196   0   0 3 22   0 3 22 2 25 2 25 4     0 3 22 2 25 2 25 1 30
3 Greifensteiner Andreas MTB Steinböcker 194 2 25 2 25 2 25 2 25 2 25 3 22 3 22 3   2 25   0 3     0   0
4 Lammer Robert RC Hochschwab Aflenz 159 5   4 20   0 4 20 5 18 5 18 5 18 2 25 4 20 4 20 6   6     0
5 Jantscher Martin RC Hochschwab Aflenz 132 7 14 6 16 6 16 8 13 7 14   0 6 16 5 18   0   0 8     0 2 25
6 Fluch Alfred RC Hochschwab Aflenz 120   0   0 8 13 9 12 11   6 16 10 11   0 7 14 5 18 7 14   0 3 22
7 Kolar Gert Bruck/Mur 115 9 12 8 13 13   10   9   8 13 8 13 6 16 6 16 6 16 11   9   6 16
8 Zöchling Gerhard Sporthaus Thonhofer 103   0 7 14 10 11   0   0 10 11 12 9 9 12   0 7 14 9 12   0 4 20
9 Schödl Roman URC Mariazell 100   0   0 4 20   0   0 4 20 4 20   0 3 22   0 5 18   0   0
10 Winkler Franz Bike Team 2003 82   0 3 22 7 14   0   0   0 7 14 7 14 5 18   0   0   0   0
11 Doppelreiter Rudi AlpinX 76   0   0 5 18 5 18   0   0   0   0   0   0 4 20 4 20   0
12 Kornberger Heinz RC Elektro Merl Bruck 57   0   0 16 5 11 10 13 8   0   0 8 13   0 8 13   0 13 8   0
13 Rathgeb Andreas RC Elektro Merl Bruck 57   0   0 9 12   0 12 9 9 12 11 10   0   0   0   0 7 14   0
14 Neff Wolfgang RC Hochschwab Aflenz 47   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 25   0 3 22   0
15 Schmied Markus RC-Hochschwab Aflenz 46 6 16   0   0 7 14 6 16   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
16 Maier Roland Wigo Haus Wolfsberg 42   0   0   0 3 22 4 20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
17 Dietrich Erwin RC Radsport Janger 30 1 30   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
18 Schemmel Christian Architektur am Bike 23 8 13   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 11 10   0
19 Tadler Alois AMS Team Rottenmann 22 3 22   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
20 Tangl Hannes Mürzer Radfüchse 21   0   0 11 10   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 10 11   0   0
21 Repolust Gerhard Zweirad Janger Simplon 20 4 20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
22 Endthaler Peter RC Hochschwab Aflenz 18   0 5 18   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
23 Rupp Werner Team Scott Laktat 18   0   0 12 9 12 9   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
24 Weisl Wolfgang   18   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 5 18   0
25 Pichler Walter RC Hochschwab Aflenz 18   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 5 18
26 Langegger Karl ARBÖ Kindberg 16   0   0   0 6 16   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
27 Abl Hans URC Mariazell 14   0   0   0   0   0 7 14   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
28 Halper Wilhelm Pöllau 13   0   0   0   0 8 13   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
29 Noll Peter URC Mariazell 13   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 8 13   0   0   0   0
30 Stockreiter Arnold HN Radcenter Lorenzen 13   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 8 13   0
31 Rabenstein Norbert UMTB Team St. Leonhard 12   0 9 12   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
32 Pfeifer Alois ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld 12   0   0   0   0   0   0 9 12   0   0   0   0   0   0
33 Maier Robert RC Elektro Merl Bruck 11   0   0   0   0 10 11   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
34 Diepold Alois RC Hochschwab Aflenz 11   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 10 11   0   0   0   0   0
35 Hofer Hans HN Radcenter Lorenzen 11   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 10 11   0
36 Brus Thomas   9   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 12 9   0   0
37 Brandner Erich Team EBO 9   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 12 9   0
38 Glettler Gottfried Stanz 8   0   0 20 1   0 14 7   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
39 Edlinger Paul Skiteam Marein/Lorenzen 8   0   0   0 13 8   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
40 Landzettel Othmar Gitis 2 Rad Radkersburg 8   0   0   0   0   0   0 13 8   0   0   0   0   0   0
41 Hense Adolf Drahtesel MTB Team 7   0   0 14 7   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
42 Kratzer Karl-Heinz   7   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 14 7   0
43 Oberer Hans-Peter Krieglach 6   0   0 15 6   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
44 Thallinger Fritz   6   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 15 6   0
45 Feiel Walter WSV Tragöß 5   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 16 5   0
46 Leopold Wolfgang MTB NF Optik Köpfelsberger 4   0   0 17 4   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
47 Schweighofer Berthold   4   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 17 4   0
48 Posch Manfred MTB Steinböcker 3   0   0 18 3   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
49 Busterhofer Walter Böhler Schmiedetechnik 3   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 18 3   0
50 Schöllberger Siegfried Praxis Orange 2   0   0 19 2   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
51 Remitz Peter RC Elektro Merl Bruck 2   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 19 2   0
52 Schörkmayer Josef RC Elektro Merl Bruck 1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 20 1   0
AK III-Herren   22.05   31.05   07.06   14.06   21.06   06.07   19.07   26.07   03.08   24.08   30.08   07.09   13.09  
Rng Name Verein Ges. Oberaich Pkt Breitenau Pkt Kindberg Pkt Veitsch Pkt Stanz Pkt Aschbach Pkt Aflenz Pkt. Graßnitz Pkt Dürriegel Pkt Bürgeralpe Pkt Mürz Pkt. Bruck Pkt. Aflenz Pkt.
1 Schöllberger Anton KTM Donau Fritzi Racing 225   0   0 1 30 2 25 1 30 2 25 2 25 1 30 3   1 30 2     0 1 30
2 Pfeiffer Gerhard RC Elektro Merl Bruck 195   0   0 3 22 3 22 4   3 22   0   0 1 30 3 22 1 30 3 22 2 25
3 Leber Franz RC Hochschwab Aflenz 187   0   0   0 1 30 2 25 5 18   0 7   4 20 2 25 3 22 2 25 3 22
4 Meixner Günter RC Elektro Merl Bruck 181 1 30 1 30 4 20 4 20 5 18 8     0 2 25 5 18 6   4 20 7   5  
5 Schwöllberger Franz Praxis Orange 147 2 25 3 22 7 14 5 18 7 14 9   6 16 3 22 10     0   0 9   6 16
6 Leodolter Günter ASKÖ Aschbach 138   0   0 5 18 6 16 9   7 14 5 18 4 20 8   7 14 5 18 8   4 20
7 Wohlmutter Wolfgang RC Elektro Merl Bruck 112   0 2 25 2 25   0 3 22 4 20 4 20   0   0   0   0   0   0
8 Trimmel Martin RCU Wilhelmsburg 105   0   0   0   0   0 1 30 1 30   0 2 25 4 20   0   0   0
9 Hiebl Ernst RC Elektro Merl Bruck 73   0 4 20   0   0 10 11   0 7 14   0 9 12   0 6 16   0   0
10 Schweiger Herbert URC Mariazell 61   0   0   0   0 6 16 6 16   0   0 6 16 8 13   0   0   0
11 Harrer Herman   38   0   0   0   0   0   0 3 22   0   0   0   0 6 16   0
12 Eckmaier Gerhard URC Mariazell 32   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 7 14 5 18   0   0   0
13 Hörmann Herbert RC Pekomo 30   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 1 30   0
14 Haring Herbert HN Radcenter 27   0   0 6 16   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 10 11   0
15 Götzenbrucker Werner Sport Zauner Eisenerz 25   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 8 13   0 9 12   0   0   0
16 Van den Berg Cornelis NED 22 3 22   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
17 Tüchi Franz Skiteam Marein/Lorenzen 21   0   0   0 7 14   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 14 7   0
18 Bayerl Robert RC Elektro Merl Bruck 20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 4 20   0
19 Ledam Franz   18   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 5 18   0   0   0   0   0
20 Pabst Otto RC Elektro Merl Bruck 18   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 5 18   0
21 Lammer Rudi URC Mariazell 16   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 6 16   0   0   0   0   0
22 Schebath Otto RC ARBÖ Kindberg 13   0   0 8 13   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
23 Schweiger Johann   13   0   0   0   0 8 13   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
24 Triebl Erich TUS Feldbach 10   0   0   0   0 11 10   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
25 Marchl Helmut RC Elektro Merl Bruck 10   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 11 10   0
26 Graf Walter 2Rad Grill 9   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 12 9   0
27 Rumpl Anton Böhler Schmiedetechnik 8   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 13 8   0
28 Gruber Karl   6   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 15 6   0
29 Diepold Kurt RC Norske Skog Bruck 5   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 16 5   0
AK IV-Herren   22.05   31.05   07.06   14.06   21.06   06.07   19.07   26.07   03.08   24.08   30.08   07.09   13.09  
Rng Name Verein Ges. Oberaich Pkt Breitenau Pkt Kindberg Pkt Veitsch Pkt Stanz Pkt Aschbach Pkt Aflenz Pkt. Graßnitz Pkt Dürriegel Pkt Bürgeralpe Pkt Mürz Pkt. Bruck Pkt. Aflenz Pkt.
1 Tiefengrabner Karl-Heinz Fun Sport Streeting 240 1 30 1 30 1 30   0 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30   0   0 1   1  
2 Riegelthalner Franz URC Mariazell 150   0   0 2 25   0 2 25 2 25 2 25   0 2 25   0   0 2 25   0
3 Pock Günter KTM Donau Fritzi Racing 50   0   0   0   0   0 4 20   0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0
4 Baumgartner Kermann MTB St. Kathrein/H 30   0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
5 Dissauer Bruno Kindberg 22   0   0 3 22   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
6 Großebner Horst KTM Donau Fritzi Racing 22   0   0   0   0   0 3 22   0   0   0   0   0   0   0
7 Lohnsmann Fritz   22   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 3 22   0   0   0   0
8 Schapek Hermann RC Elektro Merl Bruck 22   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 3 22   0
9 Waldhör Gerhard   20   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 4 20   0
10 Lafer Anton RC Elektro Merl Bruck 18   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 5 18   0
11 Frank Anton NTV Oberaich 16   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 6 16   0
12 Kropf Peter KSV Gigasport 14   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 7 14   0
13 Kammerhofer Silvester ARBÖ HN Radcenter Lorenzen 13   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 8 13   0
AK Allgemein Damen   22.05   31.05   07.06   14.06   21.06   06.07   19.07   26.07   03.08   24.08   30.08   07.09   13.09  
Rng Name Verein Ges. Oberaich Pkt Breitenau Pkt Kindberg Pkt Veitsch Pkt Stanz Pkt Aschbach Pkt Aflenz Pkt. Graßnitz Pkt Dürriegel Pkt Bürgeralpe Pkt Mürz Pkt. Bruck Pkt. Aflenz Pkt.
1 Leber Katrin RC Hochschwab Aflenz 210   0   0 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30   0 1 30 1 30   0   0 1 30   0
2 Ebner Michaela Stanz 125   0   0 2 25   0 2 25 2 25   0   0 2 25   0   0 2 25   0
3 Waldsam Pauline   30   0   0   0   0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0   0   0   0
4 Havlena Andrea Erzbergpiraten 30   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 1 30   0   0   0
5 Radlbauer Cornelia NF St. Agyd 22   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 3 22   0   0   0   0
6 Lampl Eveline   22   0   0   0   0   0